menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys 11U Premier Orange
date_range
SAT, AUG 26, 2017
Round:
B
#17296
08/26/17 09:00 AM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
La Roca S-JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#17300
09/09/17 12:00 PM
place
Edison Elementary School - #1138
Score
A6 vs A9
8
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UCSC Clash 07
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#17306
09/16/17 08:30 AM
place
Edison Elementary School - #1138
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Wasatch Elite 07B - SD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#17310
09/23/17 08:30 AM
place
Edison Elementary School - #1138
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
UDA 07B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#17318
10/07/17 02:10 PM
place
Deerfield Elementary - #5310
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, OCT 13, 2017
Round:
B
#17329
10/13/17 05:30 PM
place
Alta Canyon - #3866
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#17326
10/14/17 04:00 PM
place
Mount Lewis - #2641
Score
A3 vs A6
4
Home Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, OCT 24, 2017
Round:
B
#17313
10/24/17 05:30 PM
place
Edison Elementary School - #1137
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#55929
03/17/18 12:15 PM
place
Timberline Jr. High - #4
Score
A7 vs A6
10
Home Team:
La Roca S-JM
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#55934
03/24/18 01:15 PM
place
Riverside Elem WJ - #8737
Score
A10 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Comba FC 07B Yellow
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#55960
04/11/18 06:45 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
La Roca - HW/LN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, APR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#55940
04/18/18 06:45 PM
place
DATC - #4012
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Wasatch Elite 07B - SD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 05, 2018
Round:
B
#55963
05/05/18 02:00 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AFC Apex 07 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#55952
05/11/18 06:00 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4465
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Utah Surf 07 SS
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
B
#55947
05/19/18 11:45 AM
place
Cedar Ridge MS - #7007
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
NUU - Cache Valley United 07B - MC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 23, 2018
Round:
B
#55944
05/23/18 06:00 PM
place
Glendale MS - #4466
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
UDA 07B White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UDA 07B Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact